Smannsve's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
8
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
10
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
12
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
15
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
21
Tropa de Elite
2007 — a.k.a. Elite Squad, in 3 top lists Check -
25
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
29
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
32
Running Scared
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
34
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
37
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
39
Wo hu cang long
2000 — a.k.a. Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon, in 27 top lists Check -
50
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
51
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
52
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
67
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
77
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
78
Apocalypto
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
83
Ip Man
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
84
Per qualche dollaro in più
1965 — a.k.a. For a Few Dollars More, in 11 top lists Check -
92
Avatar: The Last Airbender
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
103
Top Gun: Maverick
2022, in 7 top lists Check