Smiller0696's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Arrival
2016, in 11 top lists Check -
2
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
4
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
6
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
7
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
8
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
9
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
10
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
12
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
13
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
14
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
15
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
16
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
17
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
18
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
19
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
20
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
21
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
22
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
23
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
24
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
25
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 34