Smirzai's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
3
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
4
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
5
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
8
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
9
Comme un chef
2012 — a.k.a. Le Chef, in 0 top lists Check