Smoover's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
47
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
70
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
165
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
8
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
16
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
29
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
37
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
96
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
33
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
71
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
15
Das Boot
1981 — a.k.a. The Boat, in 15 top lists Check -
82
Yôjinbô
1961 — a.k.a. Yojimbo, in 19 top lists Check -
114
Repulsion
1965, in 17 top lists Check -
168
Ex Machina
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
43
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
177
The Revenant
2015, in 11 top lists Check -
136
Goldfinger
1964, in 15 top lists Check -
119
Le cercle rouge
1970 — a.k.a. The Red Circle, in 11 top lists Check -
94
After Hours
1985, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
77
The Wire
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
63
The Shield
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
170
Im Angesicht des Verbrechens
2010 — a.k.a. In the Face of Crime, in 0 top lists Check