Snarly's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
77
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
26
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
15
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
46
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
135
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
130
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
75
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
103
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
110
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
18
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
43
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
76
Ocean's Thirteen
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
54
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
151
Disturbia
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
53
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
63
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
55
La piel que habito
2011 — a.k.a. The Skin I Live In, in 4 top lists Check -
113
Live and Let Die
1973, in 2 top lists Check -
28
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
133
Yôjinbô
1961 — a.k.a. Yojimbo, in 19 top lists Check -
153
Misery
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
71
Zwartboek
2006 — a.k.a. Black Book, in 5 top lists Check -
38
Tsubaki Sanjûrô
1962 — a.k.a. Sanjuro, in 7 top lists Check -
62
Yoidore tenshi
1948 — a.k.a. Drunken Angel, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26