Snou's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Dirty Rotten Scoundrels
1988, in 1 top list Check -
2
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom
1984, in 11 top lists Check -
4
10 Things I Hate About You
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
5
A Knight's Tale
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Stranger Than Fiction
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Tremors
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
12
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
13
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
15
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
16
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
17
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
18
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
19
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
20
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
21
Ngo si seoi
1998 — a.k.a. Who Am I?, in 1 top list Check -
22
Speed
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
23
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
25
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 30