Snouty's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Videodrome
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
2
Siu Lam juk kau
2001 — a.k.a. Shaolin Soccer, in 5 top lists Check -
3
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Altered States
1980, in 5 top lists Check -
6
The Game
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
7
The Crow
1994, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Felon
2008, in 0 top lists Check