Solarkg's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Les quatre cents coups
1959 — a.k.a. The 400 Blows, in 26 top lists Check -
3
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
4
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
5
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
6
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
7
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
8
Dazed and Confused
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
9
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
11
Lars and the Real Girl
2007, in 1 top list Check -
12
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
13
The Thin Red Line
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Inherent Vice
2014, in 6 top lists Check -
15
It Follows
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Ex Machina
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Turist
2014 — a.k.a. Force Majeure, in 6 top lists -
19
While We're Young
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Faults
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Room
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
22
Sicario
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Mistress America
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Steve Jobs
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Diary of a Teenage Girl
2015, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 42