Somaya's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
2
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
3
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
4
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
5
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
7
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
8
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
10
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
12
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
13
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
14
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check