Somethingthatllhauntme's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
4
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
6
School of Rock
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Rango
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Young Frankenstein
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
13
The AristoCats
1970 — a.k.a. The Aristocats, in 1 top list Check -
16
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
17
10 Things I Hate About You
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Thank You for Smoking
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Bend It Like Beckham
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Adventureland
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Billy Elliot
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
24
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
27
The Descendants
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
31
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
38
Robin Hood
1973, in 2 top lists Check -
39
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
40
And So It Goes
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
41
The Rewrite
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
42
Seeking a Friend for the End of the World
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
43
Speechless
1994, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 31