Sophialorenav's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
2
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
5
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
8
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
12
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check