Sophiemariella's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
2
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
3
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
4
The Miracle Worker
1962, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
6
The Apartment
1960, in 28 top lists Check -
7
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
8
The Way We Were
1973, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Double Indemnity
1944, in 37 top lists Check -
10
Ladri di biciclette
1948 — a.k.a. Bicycle Thieves, in 36 top lists Check -
11
Billy Elliot
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Bringing Up Baby
1938, in 23 top lists Check -
13
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
14
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
15
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
16
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
17
Chicken Run
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
18
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
19
The Rescuers
1977, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Philadelphia Story
1940, in 22 top lists Check -
21
School of Rock
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
22
La dolce vita
1960 — a.k.a. La Dolce Vita, in 22 top lists Check -
23
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
24
Fa yeung nin wah
2000 — a.k.a. In the Mood for Love, in 30 top lists Check -
25
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 61