Soutar's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
4
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
5
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Ex Machina
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
8
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
9
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
10
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
11
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
12
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
13
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check