South_river_lord's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
7
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
10
Hell or High Water
2016, in 4 top lists Check -
11
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
12
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
17
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
19
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
22
Vikings
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
24
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
25
Fringe
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
27
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
29
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
30
Shinseiki Evangelion
1995 — a.k.a. Neon Genesis Evangelion, in 0 top lists Check -
34
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
36
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
42
The Revenant
2015, in 11 top lists Check -
44
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
47
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
49
Person of Interest
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
50
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
52
Taboo
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
53
Lost
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
55
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 85