Space.mountain's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
2
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
3
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
4
If....
1968, in 18 top lists Check -
5
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
6
Suspiria
1977, in 17 top lists Check -
7
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
8
Trois couleurs: Bleu
1993 — a.k.a. Three Colors: Blue, in 19 top lists Check -
9
Trois couleurs: Blanc
1994 — a.k.a. Three Colors: White, in 10 top lists Check -
10
Trois couleurs: Rouge
1994 — a.k.a. Three Colors: Red, in 20 top lists Check -
11
Videodrome
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
12
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
13
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
14
Pusher II
2004 — a.k.a. With Blood on My Hands: Pusher II, in 1 top list Check -
15
Pusher
1996, in 1 top list Check -
16
Pusher III
2005 — a.k.a. I'm the Angel of Death: Pusher III, in 1 top list Check -
17
Army of Darkness
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Dark City
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Tetsuo
1989 — a.k.a. Tetsuo, the Iron Man, in 10 top lists Check -
20
Hercules
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
22
Kung Pow: Enter the Fist
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Ai no mukidashi
2008 — a.k.a. Love Exposure, in 3 top lists Check -
24
The Warriors
1979, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Once Upon a Time in America
1984, in 19 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 40