Sparkrange's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
3
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
4
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
6
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
7
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
8
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
9
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Justified
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Banshee
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check