Spartancrazy26's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
4
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
5
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
7
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
9
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
10
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
11
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
12
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
14
Valkyrie
2008, in 1 top list Check -
15
Glory
1989, in 5 top lists Check -
16
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Invictus
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Knocked Up
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Gulliver's Travels
2010, in 1 top list Check -
21
The Sandlot
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
22
The Union: The Business Behind Getting High
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Foo Fighters: Back and Forth
2011, in 1 top list Check -
24
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
25
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 54