SpazzyJazzy's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
4
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
5
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
7
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check