Spiralseker's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Dogma
1999, in 1 top list Check -
6
Ssa-i-bo-geu-ji-man-gwen-chan-a
2006 — a.k.a. I'm a Cyborg, But That's OK, in 2 top lists Check -
7
What Dreams May Come
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Bin-jip
2004 — a.k.a. 3-Iron, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
10
The Thirteenth Floor
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Survive Style 5+
2004, in 4 top lists Check