SQU34KYCL34N's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Mist
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
2
30 Days of Night
2007, in 1 top list Check -
5
La horde
2009 — a.k.a. The Horde, in 1 top list Check -
9
The Thaw
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Ghost Ship
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Disturbia
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Descent: Part 2
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Dead Silence
2007, in 1 top list Check -
20
The Messengers
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Rose Red
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
33
Next
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
35
Takers
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
38
The Bank Job
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
45
Thinner
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
48
Splinter
2008, in 1 top list Check -
49
War
2007, in 1 top list Check -
66
Sometimes They Come Back
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
68
The Reaping
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
73
Hobo with a Shotgun
2011, in 1 top list Check -
77
Masters of Horror: John Carpenter's Cigarette...
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
79
The Devil's Rock
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
88
Joy Ride
2001, in 1 top list Check -
89
Untraceable
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
95
Ninja Assassin
2009, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 51