Squadoosh's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
2
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
3
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
4
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
5
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
6
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
8
The Elephant Man
1980, in 16 top lists Check -
9
Once Upon a Time in America
1984, in 19 top lists Check -
10
Manhattan
1979, in 20 top lists Check -
11
Mad Max
1979, in 13 top lists Check