Stalkon's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
12
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
13
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
21
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
22
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
24
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
29
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
35
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
49
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
63
A Scanner Darkly
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
68
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
70
Pi
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
79
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
82
Buried
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
87
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
88
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check