Standardchin's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
3
Fa yeung nin wah
2000 — a.k.a. In the Mood for Love, in 30 top lists Check -
4
Chung Hing sam lam
1994 — a.k.a. Chungking Express, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Ah Fei jing juen
1990 — a.k.a. Days of Being Wild, in 11 top lists Check -
6
Chun gwong cha sit
1997 — a.k.a. Happy Together, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
8
Vivre sa vie: Film en douze tableaux
1962 — a.k.a. Vivre Sa Vie, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Ye shou xing jing
1998 — a.k.a. Beast Cops, in 1 top list Check -
10
Stoker
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Bakjwi
2009 — a.k.a. Thirst, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Dodookdeul
2012 — a.k.a. The Thieves, in 0 top lists Check -
13
L'âge d'or
1930 — a.k.a. L'Age d'Or, in 16 top lists Check -
14
Sherlock Jr.
1924, in 24 top lists Check -
15
Touch of Evil
1958, in 31 top lists Check -
16
Shadow of a Doubt
1943, in 15 top lists Check -
17
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
18
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
19
Salinui chueok
2003 — a.k.a. Memories of Murder, in 17 top lists Check -
20
Je vous salue, Sarajevo
1993, in 2 top lists Check