Statdev's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Thank You for Smoking
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
9
Idiocracy
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Waking Life
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
13
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check