StateOf_Grace's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
10 Things I Hate About You
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
3
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Bringing Up Baby
1938, in 23 top lists Check -
6
Cat on a Hot Tin Roof
1958, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Clueless
1995, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Cruel Intentions
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
10
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
11
Elf
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
12
The Emperor's New Groove
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
14
Father of the Bride
1950, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
16
Funny Face
1957, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Guess Who's Coming to Dinner
1967, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
22
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
23
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
24
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Lady and the Tramp
1955, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 61