Stayoutsuperlate's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
4
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
5
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
6
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
8
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
10
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
11
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
12
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
13
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
14
The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
2005, in 1 top list Check -
15
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
17
21
2008, in 0 top lists Check