Stealingmachines's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
3
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
4
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
5
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
7
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
8
Once
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Billy Elliot
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
10
School of Rock
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Step Brothers
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Pineapple Express
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Angela's Ashes
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Attack the Block
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Tenacious D in The Pick of Destiny
2006 — a.k.a. Tenacious D in the Pick of Destiny, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Mars Attacks!
1996, in 1 top list Check -
17
Hackers
1995, in 1 top list Check -
18
Pacific Rim
2013, in 1 top list Check -
19
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
20
Short Term 12
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
21
The Guest
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
22
What We Do in the Shadows
2014, in 7 top lists Check -
23
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
24
Moonlight
2016, in 13 top lists Check -
25
Dumplin'
2018, in 0 top lists
Showing items 1 – 25 of 45