Stealthyx's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
28
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
29
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
30
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
31
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
15
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
35
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
33
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
34
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
13
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
20
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
16
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
14
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
17
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
25
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
19
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
32
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
12
Mulan
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Game of Thrones
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
6
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Crazy, Stupid, Love.
2011, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 35