Stefanc's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
4
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
6
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
7
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
8
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Across the Universe
2007, in 0 top lists Check