Stephalopuff's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
9
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
15
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
17
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
19
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
20
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
22
On the Waterfront
1954, in 32 top lists Check -
25
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
27
Rashômon
1950 — a.k.a. Rashomon, in 34 top lists Check -
30
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
31
Rope
1948, in 10 top lists Check -
35
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
36
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
38
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
42
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
46
The Night of the Hunter
1955, in 34 top lists Check -
48
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
57
Ang-ma-reul bo-at-da
2010 — a.k.a. I Saw the Devil, in 3 top lists Check