Stephanieleite's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
2
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
3
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
4
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
5
A Bug's Life
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
9
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
11
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
12
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
13
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
14
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
15
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
16
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Hercules
1997, in 4 top lists Check