Stephhiij's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
5
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
6
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
7
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
8
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
9
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
10
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Stalag 17
1953, in 7 top lists Check -
13
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check -
14
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
15
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
16
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
18
Mulan
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
19
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
20
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
21
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Elf
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
23
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check