Steveasy's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
2
3:10 to Yuma
2007, in 1 top list Check -
3
Sicko
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom
1984, in 11 top lists Check -
6
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Little Big Man
1970, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Young Frankenstein
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Raising Arizona
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
10
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
12
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
13
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
14
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
15
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
16
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
17
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
18
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
19
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
20
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
21
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
22
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
23
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
24
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
25
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 60