Steved3298's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
4
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
6
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
7
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
8
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
9
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
10
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
11
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
12
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
13
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
14
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
15
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
16
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
17
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
18
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
19
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
20
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
21
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
22
Duck Soup
1933, in 24 top lists Check -
23
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
24
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check -
25
Mission: Impossible
1996, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 45