Stevethehuman's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
3
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
5
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
6
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
7
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
8
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
10
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
11
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
12
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
13
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
14
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
16
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
17
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
19
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
20
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
21
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
23
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 45