StMeehow's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Virgin Suicides
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
3
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
4
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Un chien andalou
1929 — a.k.a. An Andalusian Dog, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Twin Peaks
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
8
The Office
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
9
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
10
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
11
Arrested Development
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Parks and Recreation
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
15
Jacob's Ladder
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Corpse Bride
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
19
Die Blechtrommel
1979 — a.k.a. The Tin Drum, in 14 top lists Check -
20
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
21
Stoker
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Black Mirror
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Curb Your Enthusiasm
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Searching for Sugar Man
2012, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Incendies
2010, in 10 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 98