Stokerjtk's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Seinfeld
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Deep Water
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
4
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
5
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
6
Hoosiers
1986 — a.k.a. Best Shot, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Capturing the Friedmans
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
9
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
10
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
12
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
13
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
14
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
15
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
16
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
17
All the President's Men
1976, in 21 top lists Check -
18
Man on Wire
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
20
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
21
Vals Im Bashir
2008 — a.k.a. Waltz with Bashir, in 11 top lists Check -
22
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
23
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
24
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
25
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 31