Stormborn's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
3
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
4
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Twister
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Resident Evil: Afterlife
2010, in 1 top list Check -
16
True Grit
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
18
Resident Evil: Extinction
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Resident Evil: Apocalypse
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Jennifer's Body
2009, in 1 top list Check -
21
Elsewhere
2009, in 0 top lists Check