Stummelino's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Gegen die Wand
2004 — a.k.a. Head-On, in 11 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
Les invasions barbares
2003 — a.k.a. The Barbarian Invasions, in 7 top lists Check -
4
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
5
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
6
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
7
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
9
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
10
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
11
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
12
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
13
Dogma
1999, in 1 top list Check -
14
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Jackie Brown
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
17
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
18
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
19
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
20
Batoru rowaiaru
2000 — a.k.a. Battle Royale, in 9 top lists Check -
21
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
22
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
23
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
24
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
25
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check