Sufeii's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
4
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
5
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
7
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
8
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
9
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
10
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
13
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
15
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
16
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
17
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
18
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
20
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
21
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
22
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
23
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
24
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 42