Suffini's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
2
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Before Sunset
2004, in 18 top lists Check -
7
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Looper
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Mrs. Doubtfire
1993, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
11
The Game
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Girl, Interrupted
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Gake no ue no Ponyo
2008 — a.k.a. Ponyo, in 3 top lists Check -
14
The Hours
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
15
The Prince of Egypt
1998, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Jigoku Kôshien
2003 — a.k.a. Battlefield Baseball, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Gokudô heiki
2011 — a.k.a. Yakuza Weapon, in 0 top lists Check -
18
FernGully: The Last Rainforest
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Kurenai no buta
1992 — a.k.a. Porco Rosso, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Ninja Assassin
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Hurricane
1999, in 1 top list Check -
22
The Secret Diaries of Miss Anne Lister
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Sid and Nancy
1986, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Frida
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 51