SugoiSenpai91's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
4
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
5
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
6
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
7
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
8
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
9
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
10
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
12
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
13
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
14
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Mulan
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Big Hero 6
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
19
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
20
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
21
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Captain America: The Winter Soldier
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
24
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check