Supersebrina's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
15
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
11
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
4
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
9
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
1
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
6
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
3
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
14
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
7
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
12
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
2
Harold and Maude
1971, in 22 top lists Check -
5
Ghost World
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
8
La science des rêves
2006 — a.k.a. The Science of Sleep, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Lars and the Real Girl
2007, in 1 top list Check -
16
The Fox and the Hound
1981, in 2 top lists Check -
13
King of California
2007, in 0 top lists Check