Superyer's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
2
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
3
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
4
Billy Elliot
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Crazy, Stupid, Love.
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Marley & Me
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Memoirs of a Geisha
2005, in 1 top list Check -
8
13 Going on 30
2004, in 1 top list Check -
9
Jibeuro
2002 — a.k.a. The Way Home, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Little Manhattan
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Keulraesik
2003 — a.k.a. The Classic, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Fung wan: Hung ba tin ha
1998 — a.k.a. The Storm Riders, in 1 top list Check -
13
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
14
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
15
The Secret Life of Walter Mitty
2013, in 1 top list Check -
16
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
17
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
18
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
19
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
20
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Spy Kids
2001, in 1 top list Check -
22
The Little Vampire
2000, in 0 top lists Check