Symon's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
5
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
6
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
7
Elephant
2003, in 10 top lists Check -
8
The Ghost Writer
2010, in 2 top lists Check