Synecdoche5's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Hotel Rwanda
2004, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
3
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
7
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
8
Ocean's Thirteen
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
10
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Elf
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
14
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
15
Miss Congeniality
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Notting Hill
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
18
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
19
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
20
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
21
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
22
The 40 Year Old Virgin
2005 — a.k.a. The 40-Year-Old Virgin, in 5 top lists Check -
23
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
24
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
25
Chicken Run
2000, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 66