T-BoneFS1's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
143
Amator
1979 — a.k.a. Camera Buff, in 5 top lists Check -
121
Ah-ga-ssi
2016 — a.k.a. The Handmaiden, in 13 top lists Check -
104
The Lobster
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
101
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
92
Trois couleurs: Rouge
1994 — a.k.a. Three Colors: Red, in 20 top lists Check -
89
Io sono l'amore
2009 — a.k.a. I Am Love, in 1 top list Check -
86
La jetée
1962 — a.k.a. La Jetée, in 19 top lists Check -
84
Once
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
78
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
77
Match Point
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
64
Les amants du Pont-Neuf
1991 — a.k.a. The Lovers on the Bridge, in 11 top lists Check -
63
Only Lovers Left Alive
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
29
Amour
2012, in 15 top lists Check