T5Rufe's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
4
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
5
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
7
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
8
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
10
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
11
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
12
The Fighter
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
14
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
15
The Way Back
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
16
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
17
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
18
The Hangover Part II
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Grown Ups
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
20
8 Mile
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Fahrenheit 9/11
2004, in 9 top lists Check