Tandralee's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
3
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
4
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
5
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
6
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
8
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Super 8
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
16
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
17
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check