Tanishalc's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
3
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
5
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 37 top lists Check -
8
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Easy A
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
10
X-Men
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
11
X2
2003 — a.k.a. X2: X-Men United, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Clueless
1995, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Tron
2010 — a.k.a. TRON: Legacy, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
16
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Super 8
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
19
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
20
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Marley & Me
2008, in 2 top lists Check